Other Features

Tropical White Beach Estate with Sandbars

₱ 32,736,000
,

 

DETAILS

RX25-006-1414 | Titled | 8,184 m2 / 2.02 Acres | GPS – 10.3732, 119.4701 | Tumarbong, Roxas, Palawan | ₱4,000/m2 / ₱32,736,000 / $578,957

 

RESERVATION

 

VALUATION

The market value of this beachfront estate is ₱32,736,000 based on recent property sales in the area. This is a suggested selling price. We consider any reasonable purchase offer.

 

OPTIONS

  1. Cash Price: ₱32,736,000 is the suggested selling price. We will consider any reasonable offer within 24 hours. This property could be yours by simply messaging your offer through this advertiser.
  2. Lender financing: ₱8,184,000 down and ₱509,659/mo for 60 months. No Pre-Payment Penalties. Ask for more financing options. We can make nearly everything possible for you.

 

OVERVIEW

This tropical white sand beachfront estate has 23 meters of frontage with road access and is suitable for a tropical retreat and residential living. It has a portion of good sand beach and has a flat contour of land rising at the back. In the oceanscape, the most exclusive beautiful 5-star Banwa private island can be seen on the horizon. The property has a man-made water feature/creek fully planted with Coconut trees and other fruit-bearing trees.

 

COMMUTE

  • Manila to PPC: 60 min
  • Airport: 3 h / 161 km
  • Hospital: 35 min / 25 km