click to enable zoom
loading...
We didn't find any results
Street View

Other Features

White Beachfront Coconut Sunrise Estate

₱ 309,516,000
Sibaltan, El Nido, Palawan , ,

 

DETAILS

EN15-009-0556 | Titled | 25,793 m2 / 6.37 Acres | GPS – 11.3037, 119.5611 | Sibaltan, El Nido, Palawan | ₱12,000/m2 / ₱309,516,000 / $5,289,651

 

RESERVATION

 

VALUATION

The market value of this beachfront estate is ₱309,516,000 based on recent property sales in the area. This is a suggested selling price. We consider any reasonable purchase offer.

 

OPTIONS

  1. Cash Price: ₱309,516,000 is the suggested selling price. We will consider any reasonable offer within 24 hours. This property could be yours by simply messaging your offer through this advertiser.
  2. Lender financing: ₱92,854,800 down and ₱2,934,222 /mo for 180 months. No Pre-Payment Ask for more financing options. We can make nearly everything possible for you.

 

OVERVIEW

This prime beach estate with a 57.54-meter-wide beach and 77.96 meters of coverage at the back is located along popular Buluang Beach. This direct area is one of the best locations for kiteboarding in all of Palawan. Within this prime white sand beachfront are two beautiful and distinctive coconuts along the frontage making it the most valuable lot along Buluang Beach. The Island views are stunning with plenty of sand bars to explore and enjoy. The water floor is mostly pure soft white sand, ideal for water sports.