Other Features

Matinloc Island Exotic Calusa Beach Coves

₱ 160,660,500
Bebeladan, El Nido, Palawan, ,

 

DETAILS

EN04-008-0557 | Tax Dec | 45,903 m2 / 11.34 Acres | GPS – 11.1909, 119.2819 | Location: Bebeladan, El Nido | Palawan: ₱3,500/m2 / ₱160,660,500 / $2,735,810

 

RESERVATION

 

VALUATION

The market value of this island portion estate is ₱160,660,500 based on recent property sales in the area. This is a suggested selling price. We consider any reasonable purchase offer.

 

OPTIONS

  1. Cash Price: ₱160,660,500 is the suggested selling price. We will consider any reasonable offer within 24 hours. This property could be yours by simply messaging your offer through this advertiser.
  2. Lender financing: 40,165,125 down and 1,222,144 /mo for 180 months. No Pre-Payment Penalties. Ask for more financing options. We can make nearly everything possible for you.

 

OVERVIEW

Your opportunity has arrived to outright own a portion of this most exclusive one-of-a-kind exotic Matinloc Island. The total beach and sea frontage is 384.47 meters consisting of 2 beach coves connected by a hidden rock tunnel with a lagoon feature upon the interior. Positioned in the middle of the popular tourist attraction Hidden Beach and Shante Beach Cove this Island Beach opportunity RARELY becomes available to the public. Laying within this parcel of land is an abundance of exotic tropical plants and rare limestone structures that depict an unearthly fantasy world that enthralls your guests for hours and days on end. There is also a considerable flat area fronting the gorgeous white sand beach for resort planning and development. The best of El Nido can be seen and experienced right here at Calusa Beach and it is available now for you to own. This is a sure bet winner for years to increase in value and bring you an unlimited source of wealth.