click to enable zoom
loading...
We didn't find any results
Street View

Other Features

Investment Estate near Port Barton Beach

₱ 56,284,000
,

 

DETAILS

SV08-039-1286 | Titled | 14,071 m2 / 3.47 Acres | GPS – 10.4314, 119.1931 | Port Barton, San Vicente, Palawan | ₱4,000/m2 / ₱56,284,000 / $975,315

RESERVATION

 

VALUATION

The market value of this residential estate is ₱56,284,000 based on recent property sales in the area. This is a suggested selling price. We consider any reasonable purchase offer.

 

OPTIONS

  1. Cash Price: 56,284,000 is the suggested selling price. We will consider any reasonable offer within 24 hours. This property could be yours by simply messaging your offer through this advertiser.
  2. Lender financing: ₱__ down and ₱__/mo for 180 months. No Pre-Payment Penalties. Ask for more financing options. We can make nearly everything possible for you.

 

OVERVIEW

This is a sizable titled residential property 500 meters from Pamuayan Beach. The zoning of this land has already been upgraded to a residential/commercial flat and cleaned throughout the lot. The property is positioned in the upper area of the popular tourist destination of Port Barton, which is quiet and a protected environment. The surrounding ocean has substantial coral reefs and Island adventures ideal for swimming, diving, and water sports. The property has a freshwater stream cutting through the utilities, and the access road is paved.