Other Features

Considerable Estate Near a Growing Population

₱ 64,093,200
Inagawan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan, ,

 

DETAILS

PP13-011-0803 | Titled | 53,411 m2 / 13.19 Acres | GPS – 9.5247, 118.6001 | Inagawan, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan | ₱1,200/m2 / ₱64,093,200 / $1,154,270

RESERVATION

 

VALUATION

The market value of this agricultural estate is ₱64,093,200 based on recent property sales in the area. This is a suggested selling price. We consider any reasonable purchase offer.

 

OPTIONS

  1. Cash Price: 64,093,200 is the suggested selling price. We will consider any reasonable offer within 24 hours. This property could be yours by simply messaging your offer through this advertiser.
  2. Lender financing: 16,023,300 down and 487,556 for 180 months. No Pre-Payment Penalties. Ask for more financing options. We can make nearly everything possible for you.

 

OVERVIEW

This residential/farm estate is located in the south of Puerto Princesa City, Palawan, for about a 1 to 1 ½ hour drive by car from the city proper of Puerto Princesa. This property is located in a good location, just beside the barangay road and about a 5 to 10 ride by car from the national highway to the property itself. Enjoy this spacious estate!

 

COMMUTE

  • Manila to PPC: 1Hour 25min/568km
  • Airport: 1 Hour 3min/40.9km
  • Hospital: 1 Hour 3min/51.3km
  • Shopping: 38min/29.7km
  • Road: Concrete and rough road conditions