Other Features

Agri-Residential Estate Near Beach

₱ 18,515,000
Kemdeng, San Vicent, Palawan, ,

 

DETAILS

SV04-001-0270 | Titled | 5,290 m2 / 1.3 Acres | GPS – 10.4749, 119.2463 | Kemdeng, San Vicente, Palawan | ₱3,500/m2 / ₱18,515,000 / $314,218

 

RESERVATION

 

VALUATION

The market value of this residential estate is ₱18,515,000 based on recent property sales in the area. This is a suggested selling price. We consider any reasonable purchase offer.

 

OPTIONS

  1. Cash Price: ₱18,515,000 is the suggested selling price. We will consider any reasonable offer within 24 hours. This property could be yours by messaging your offer through this advertiser.
  2. Lender financing: ₱4,628,750 down and ₱140,843 /mo for 180 months. No Pre-Payment Penalties. Ask for more financing options. We can make nearly everything possible for you.

 

OVERVIEW

Located in the emerging coastal area of Kemdeng, San Vicente, Palawan, this prime residential estate near the beach offers an excellent opportunity for both private living and future development. Just minutes from the shoreline, the property enjoys refreshing sea breezes, a peaceful natural setting, and easy access to the area’s growing tourism and infrastructure projects. Ideal for a family compound, boutique resort, or long-term land bank, the estate’s generous size and strategic location make it highly adaptable to a wide range of development concepts. With San Vicente’s steady rise as a premier destination, this property presents a rare chance to secure a valuable asset in one of Palawan’s most promising coastal communities.